Elenco espositori


AziendaPadiglioneStandLocalitàProv.Naz.Nazione
A.G. JAPANPadiglione 2C1 15-17KOBEJPGIAPPONE
A.G.M.V. ASSOCIAZIONE GEOLOGICA MINERALOGICA VERONESEPadiglione 2E6VERONAVERONAITItalia
ABACO SCUOLA TECNICA ORAFAPadiglione 258VERONAVERONAITItalia
AFRIC METEORITEPadiglione 2B7 13ERFOUDMAMAROCCO
AIT HAMOU HASSANPadiglione 2B2 4-6MIDELTESTEROMAMAROCCO
AJBARI MINERAUX & FOSSILSPadiglione 2C5 1-2MIDELTMAMAROCCO
ALEXANDRA KALEMENEVAPadiglione 2G5 3MILANOMILANOITItalia
ALI GEMSPadiglione 2A5 24-26HETTENRODTDEGERMANIA
ALL STONESPadiglione 2B1 6-10BARCELLONAESSPAGNA
ALLGAUER STEINERLEBNISWELT - ALLMETALPadiglione 2G1 13-16PFRONTEN KAPPELDEGERMANIA
AMBER FOSSIL COLLECTION DI ODIFREDI BARBARAPadiglione 2B6 3CARRARAMASSA CARRARAITItalia
AMBER GLOBEPadiglione 2A1 6-7DANZICAPLPOLONIA
AMBERA SALIUS RUSKYSPadiglione 2G1 1-3GARMISH - PARTENKIRCHENDEGERMANIA
AMBRA GRECO DI AMBRA MARCO & CO.Padiglione 2A1 18-24MILANOMILANOITItalia
AMJAD & COPadiglione 2G4 4-9PESHAWARPKPAKISTAN
AMONITE SAHARAPadiglione 2C5 9-10MIDELTMAMAROCCO
ANGELA TEICHERTPadiglione 219OSTERICH - WINKELDEGERMANIA
ANKIT HANDICRAFT TOMER SUNDER SINGHPadiglione 229-30DELHIININDIA
AREHMAN TRADING PTE LTDPadiglione 2G7 6-11SINGAPORESGSINGAPORE
AREHMAN TRADING PTE LTDPadiglione 2A5 12-17SINGAPORESGSINGAPORE
AYUSH ENTERPRISESPadiglione 2E2 7-8NASIKININDIA
BABLUS BOUTIQUE MOHAMMAD ASLAMPadiglione 251JAIPURININDIA
BAHOO AZIZPadiglione 2F1 1-2+23-24CERANONOVARAITItalia
BALTIC AMBER DANASPadiglione 225-26KLAIPEDALTLITUANIA
BARBARA BERSELLI - PIACERI PREZIOSIPadiglione 2E3 4-10POZZOLO DI MIRMIROLOMANTOVAITItalia
BAROKCHI SNCPadiglione 2C3MASERA' DI APDOVAPADOVAITItalia
BARONETTO EZIOPadiglione 2B1 16-17RASTATORINOITItalia
BAZART MIDELT DI RAMLI BRAHIMPadiglione 2F4 1-6VILLA BARTOLOMEAVERONAITItalia
BINALI GEMSPadiglione 214-15FELDKIRCHENDEGERMANIA
BOLZANO STONES DI LUGHEZZANI MASSIMOPadiglione 260-61BOLZANOBOLZANOITItalia
BUCCOLIERO GIUSEPPEPadiglione 2F4 9-10MANDELLO DEL LARIOLECCOITItalia
C.S.D. POTALA HANDCRAFTS PVT LTDPadiglione 238KATHMANDUNPNEPAL
CALCAGNINI FLAVIOPadiglione 2A1 2TRAVOPIACENZAITItalia
CAMARKANDPadiglione 2C2 1-6SINDELFINGENDEGERMANIA
CAMPANI MARCOPadiglione 2E1 22-24POGGIBONSISIENAITItalia
CAPRICCI CASA DELLA COLLANA DI MAZZARA FRANCESCAPadiglione 2C1 18-22BERGAMOBERGAMOITItalia
CASA DELLE PIETREPadiglione 239VICENZAVICENZAITItalia
CIACCIO FRANCESCAPadiglione 2C3ADRIAROVIGOITItalia
CILU DI SPORTIELLO CIROGalleria 2-34TORRE DEL GRECONAPOLIITItalia
CLANDESTINO NELLA LUNAPadiglione 245-46ZOLA PEDROSABOLOGNAITItalia
CLASSIC COLORS COMPANYPadiglione 2C5 11-14MUMBAIININDIA
COLODETI MINERALI COLODETI ROBSONPadiglione 2E1 1-16MESTREVENEZIAITItalia
COMPAGNUCCI ENZO Padiglione 2C5 7-14ROMAROMAITItalia
CONFORTI STEFANOPadiglione 2A1 9MILANOMILANOITItalia
CORAL NORDPadiglione 2A1 15-17CODOGNOLODIITItalia
COSSIGNANI TIZIANOPadiglione 2B5 1-2+13-16ANCONAANCONAITItalia
CREAZIONI COSTANZO DI DENISE COSTANZOGalleria 2-310CATANIACATANIAITItalia
DAHLIA DI SILVIA OPRISANPadiglione 216RIVA DEL GARDATRENTOITItalia
DEGLI ESPOSTI FRANCESCAPadiglione 2B1 11-12MODENAMODENAITItalia
DEL CORTO S.R.L. DEL CORTO GIUSEPPEPadiglione 2B3AREZZOAREZZOITItalia
DENTI PAOLOPadiglione 2E1 20-21DESENZANO DEL GARDABRESCIAITItalia
DESERT DI VANZETTO ALESSANDROPadiglione 257QUARTO D'ALTINOVENEZIAITItalia
DHARMAKAYA BUDDISHT HANDICRAFTSPadiglione 240-41KATHMANDUNPNEPAL
DIDONI SRLPadiglione 2F5 1-10MACHERIOMONZA BRIANZAITItalia
D'ISANTO MAURIZIOPadiglione 2B6 1-2CARRARAMASSA CARRARAITItalia
DIVE BIJOUX S.R.L. DIANA ENRICOPadiglione 253-54SETTIMO MILANESEMILANOITItalia
D'OFFRIA LUCIANAPadiglione 220MEZZANE DI SOTTOVERONAITItalia
DOUGLAS MIGUEL MORENO LEONPadiglione 2F4 15PORTO S. ELPIDIOFERMOITItalia
E.D. ELETTRONICA DIDATTICA DI RONCATI MASSIMO & C. SASPadiglione 2B2 2-5IMBERSAGOLECCOITItalia
EASY DREAMSPadiglione 2A2 3-6MILANOITItalia
EASY DREAMSPadiglione 2A1 3-5MILANOITItalia
EFREM S.R.L.Padiglione 266VERONAVERONAITItalia
EITAN LEIBOVICPadiglione 2E5 9-10FRANCOFORTEDEGERMANIA
FABRIZIO FERREROPadiglione 2E5 12-14TORINOTORINOITItalia
FERNANDEZ MANUEL FERNANDEZ MANUELPadiglione 2G1 20-24HERBORNDEGERMANIA
FIORITO LUIGI FIORITO LUIGIPadiglione 2F4 16SAVONASAVONAITItalia
FOSSILIA SNC DI PASINI G. & BIANCHI M.L.Padiglione 247APPIANO GENTILECOMOITItalia
FRANCOBIANCOPadiglione 281-82FIORINAESTEROSMSAN MARINO
GALERIA ELDORADO ORDONEZ DE MEISEL COSTANZAPadiglione 259FRANCOFORTEDEGERMANIA
GEMME D'ORIENTE S.R.L.Padiglione 218VICENZAVICENZAITItalia
GEO STUDIO ARREDI DI PEDEMONTE PAOLOPadiglione 2G2VELO D'ASTICOVICENZAITItalia
GEREBENS AUGUSTINPadiglione 2B2 2-3BAIA - MAREROROMANIA
GIANINONI PAOLOPadiglione 2F1 13FIRENZEFIRENZEITItalia
GIANNINI STEFANOPadiglione 2F1 14FIRENZEFIRENZEITItalia
GIUSEPPE GIANNIPadiglione 2F5 14-16SAN MARINOSMSAN MARINO
GLOAL IMPEX INTERNATIONALPadiglione 2E5 11LAHOREPKPAKISTAN
GOBBELS MAGDALENA Padiglione 2A1 9OFFENBACH/MDEGERMANIA
GUERRA ALESSANDROPadiglione 2F5 22-24PADERNO DUGNANOMILANOITItalia
GUIDI ROMANO Padiglione 2B2 1BOLOGNABOLOGNAITItalia
GYAPIAS GHEORGHE SANCARPadiglione 2C2 9BAIA - MAREROROMANIA
HAJDINI ENISPadiglione 2E1 17-18+25-26MITROVICARSSERBIA
HARI GEMSGalleria 2-32JAIPURININDIA
HDANA MUSTAPHAPadiglione 2E2 1-3SALA BOLOGNESEBOLOGNAITItalia
HONEY GEMSPadiglione 2F2 7-8JAIPURININDIA
HUANG GUOXIONGPadiglione 2C2 10-14VENEZIAVENEZIAITItalia
HUEN EDGAR HUEN EDGARPadiglione 2F1 3-4MILANOMILANOITItalia
I MIEI CAMMEIPadiglione 217CARRARAMASSA CARRARAITItalia
IL TALISMANOPadiglione 285RUFINAFIRENZEITItalia
INDUSTRIAL STONES VONJYCRAFTPadiglione 2B4 5-10ANTANANARIVOMGMADAGASCAR
IQBAL IMPORT EXPORTPadiglione 2G5 1-2+13-16PESHAWARPKPAKISTAN
ISAART IZABELA ROBACZEWSKAPadiglione 2E2 9-11GDANSKPLPOLONIA
JADMINER S.L.Padiglione 252MADRIDESSPAGNA
JANI INTERNATIONAL TRADERS PAKISTANPadiglione 2G1 17-19RAWALPINDIPKPAKISTAN
KABIR BIGIOTTERIA DI KABIR AKM QUYUMPadiglione 2G3LECCELECCEITItalia
KAME IMPEXPadiglione 2C5 7-8DELHIININDIA
KARKOURI MOHAMEDPadiglione 2G4MIDELTMAMAROCCO
KESHAV TRADINGPadiglione 2B2 7-8NASIKININDIA
KESHAV TRADINGPadiglione 2C2 7-8NASIKININDIA
KHAN ENTERPRISESPadiglione 2B4 11LAHOREPKPAKISTAN
KHIZRA GEMSGalleria 2-37JAIPURININDIA
KHIZRA GEMSPadiglione 2G1 11-12JAIPURININDIA
KHIZRA GEMSPadiglione 2A2 7-8JAIPURININDIA
KRISHNA HANDICRAFTSPadiglione 279-80DELHIININDIA
KUGLER ALFRED MINERALIENPadiglione 2F1 15-18EICHGRABENATAUSTRIA
LA CASA DELLA PERLAPadiglione 2F3MILANOMILANOITItalia
LA MINIERA DI PIO MARIANI SRLPadiglione 227-28DESIOMILANOITItalia
LA PANTERA NERA DI LIPANI VALERIAPadiglione 2A5 1-11LIDO DEGLI ESTENSIFERRARAITItalia
LA PICCOLA MINIERA GL.OST SRLPadiglione 2G4PORTO AZZURROLIVORNOITItalia
LACAGNINA MICHELEPadiglione 2F5 20-21MILANOMILANOITItalia
LAILA S.A.S. DI I. PASINI & C.Padiglione 264VERONAVERONAITItalia
LAUDISIO SANDROPadiglione 283-84LOANOSAVONAITItalia
LE COSE DI DONNA ADRIANA S.R.O.Padiglione 2A2 15-16ZIZKOV - PRAHA 3ESTEROCZREPUBBLICA CECA
LE GEMMEPadiglione 267FORIONAPOLIITItalia
LE PIETRE DEL MADAGASCAR PLACIDI SAVIOPadiglione 2C4 1-6+15-16BOLOGNABOLOGNAITItalia
LE ZEFIRO GEMME DEL BENESSEREPadiglione 2E3 1-3MONTECCHIO EMILIAREGGIO EMILIAITItalia
LEONE MARIOPadiglione 2F4 11-14MONTEFIORE DELL'ASOASCOLI PICENOITItalia
LIVIO BIJOUX S.R.L.Galleria 2-31CUSANO MILANINOMILANOITItalia
LORENZETTI PIETRO PAOLOPadiglione 2F5 12-13CESENAREGGIO EMILIAITItalia
LORETI LUCAPadiglione 2A2 12-14IMOLABOLOGNAITItalia
LUCKY STONE ENTERPRISESPadiglione 2B4 4PUNEININDIA
LUIGIA PORCUPadiglione 2G1 4-6CAGLIARICAGLIARIITItalia
MAGIC STONE S.N.C.Padiglione 269VENTURINALIVORNOITItalia
MAINARDI DIEGOPadiglione 2F1 11-12UMAGO D'OGLIOBRESCIAITItalia
MARCO CAMPOS VENUTIPadiglione 2C1 5-6SEVILLAESSPAGNA
MARCO POLOGalleria 2-38DUSSELDORFDEGERMANIA
MARIA CRISTINA BELLOMIPadiglione 292VERONAVERONAITItalia
MARIA ELISA GRANDISPadiglione 2C2 15-16CASTELFRANCO PIANDISCO'AREZZOITItalia
MARIANI AGOSTINOPadiglione 2F5 18-19MILANOMONZA BRIANZAITItalia
MATHIAS RICHARDPadiglione 2B7 1-2+14MONTE SAN SAVINOAREZZOITItalia
MAZZA EUGENIOPadiglione 265TORRE DEL GRECONAPOLIITItalia
MEDITERRANEO SRLPadiglione 234ROMAROMAITItalia
MINERAL BIJOUPadiglione 2B1 1+13-14VERCELLIVERCELLIITItalia
MINERALBO'Padiglione 2MI22-23-24CASTENASOBOLOGNAITItalia
MINERALFA DI FEDERICO ALTIERIPadiglione 2C1 1-4ROVERBELLAMANTOVAITItalia
MIRANDA SRLPadiglione 287-88VICENZAVICENZAITItalia
MOHAMMAD IBRAHIM IMPORT DI KHAN SAYYARPadiglione 2F7MONTICELLOVICENZAITItalia
MOINI GEMS DI VASDANI GOUTAMGalleria 2-35FIRENZEFIRENZEITItalia
MORETTI IVO MORETTI IVOPadiglione 2F1 19-22PESAROPESARO URBINOITItalia
MR. IMRANPadiglione 2F2 9-11PIOLTELLOMILANOITItalia
MURAT GOKTASI TAKI TASARIM SAN. TIC. LTD. STI.Padiglione 277-78ISTANBULTRTURCHIA
NAH THEOPHANIEPadiglione 2A3VELO D'ASTICOVICENZAITItalia
NAIMA HILALPadiglione 2B6 6-8MONTEFIORE DELL'ASOASCOLI PICENOITItalia
NECTAR ARTS & HANDICRAFTS Padiglione 2B4 1-2+13-16KATHMANDUNPNEPAL
NIANG MAMADOUPadiglione 2B7 3-5PIAZZOLA SUL BRENTAPADOVAITItalia
OLIMPIA ANTIQUESPadiglione 221MARCIANA MARINALIVORNOITItalia
OPALE MIO DI GABRIJELCIC ALESSANDROPadiglione 2A1 10-12LA VALLE AGORDINABELLUNOITItalia
ORTEGA MINERALS & CHRYSTALSPadiglione 2C1 7-10MONACODEGERMANIA
OSTSTEINPadiglione 2B1 13-15AMBURGODEGERMANIA
PAK GEMS AND MINERALSPadiglione 2A5 23PESHAWARPKPAKISTAN
PARADISE EXPORTSPadiglione 262-63JAIPURININDIA
PIERAGNOLI LUCIANOPadiglione 2F1 5-6CERTALDOFIRENZEITItalia
PIRANI MASSIMOPadiglione 2A2 1-2CERVIGNANO DEL FRIULIUDINEITItalia
PREFER - MULARCIKORA MARIAPadiglione 2E5 15-16PRESOVSKREPUBBLICA SLOVACCA
PREMOLI GIANCARLOPadiglione 2E4LIMIDO COMASCOCOMOITItalia
RAINBOW KING SOLOMON'S MINESPadiglione 2C5 15-16ADDIS ABEBAETETHIOPIA
RAJASTHAN ART WORKSPadiglione 2E2 13-14NEW DELHIININDIA
RAMLI ABDELAZIZ MINERAUXPadiglione 2G1 7-10MIDELTMAMAROCCO
RAMLI ABDELGHANIPadiglione 2E5 1-6ORTI DI PONA VIGOVERONAITItalia
RAMUS MARIOPadiglione 2F1 8-10EDOLOBRESCIAITItalia
ROLANDO DARIO ROLANDO DARIOPadiglione 2B1 1+23-24SAN ZENO NAVIGLIOBRESCIAITItalia
SAMUELS HAND MADE JEWELSPadiglione 2C1 11-12RAMATILISRAELE
SERAFINI MARIANOPadiglione 2A2 9-11SAN SEPOLCROAREZZOITItalia
SHYAM GEM DI ILESINGHA DON KRISHANTHIEPadiglione 248MILANOMILANOITItalia
SINGH CHARANJITPadiglione 2A4PONTEVICOBRESCIAITItalia
SOFI MINERAUX RIGHI UMBERTOPadiglione 2B1 18-22L'ISLE D'ABEAUFRFRANCIA
SOLSTIZIO DI MARIO JEREZPadiglione 2F2 1-2+13-16MILANOMILANOITItalia
SONIA HANDICRAFT JAIPURPadiglione 286JAIPURININDIA
SPINELLI EDOARDO SPINELLI EDOARDOPadiglione 2B2 9-16DALMINEBERGAMOITItalia
SRA'S ENTERPRISESPadiglione 2F2 4-6JAIPURININDIA
STE FOUTANTICAPadiglione 2B5 7-11NABETNTUNISIA
SUAMA S.N.C.Galleria 2-33VERONAVERONAITItalia
SULTAN GEMS & MINERALSPadiglione 2B5 4-6IDAR OBERSTEINDEGERMANIA
T.M. DI PIZZARELLI LEONARDOPadiglione 2C1 23-24MONZAMONZA BRIANZAITItalia
T.S.D. DHILLON SHOPPING CENTERPadiglione 2E2 4-6NOVELLARAREGGIO EMILIAITItalia
THE CHANGE COLLECTIONPadiglione 271CHIAVARIGENOVAITItalia
TIDE GEM DI JACOPO CAVALLOPadiglione 250MONZAMONZA BRIANZAITItalia
TOMMYPadiglione 2C5 3-6CASABLANCAMAMAROCCO
TROPICAL TOMORROW LDAPadiglione 233ESPINHOPTPORTOGALLO
TURAG SRLSPadiglione 273-74-75-76-77MILANOMILANOITItalia
VANINI FRANCESOPadiglione 2E1 19VARESEVARESEITItalia
VESCO LUCIAPadiglione 268CAMPOLONGO MAGGIOREVENEZIAITItalia
VINCENTI LUCIAPadiglione 2C1 13-14PINO TORINESETORINOITItalia
WAIBAJ HASTAKALAPadiglione 2C7 4-9KATMANDUNPNEPAL
WALDNER OSWALDPadiglione 2F5 25-26TIROLOBOLZANOITItalia
YAOHUA GEOLOGICAL MINERAL INSTITUTE HUNAN CHINAPadiglione 2B7 6-9CHANGSHACNCINA
YAOHUA GEOLOGICAL MINERAL INSTITUTE HUNAN CHINAPadiglione 2F4 7-8CHANGSHACNCINA
ZAVALETA MINERALIEN AUS PERU'Padiglione 2G5 9-12STEPHANSKIRCHENDEGERMANIA

Con il patrocinio di
 
In collaborazione con